Art | Spt. | Datum | Heim | Gast | Erg. | Bericht |
T | X | 05.08., 10.30 | Dresdner SC II. | SG Dölzschen | 1:1(0:0) |
Bericht |
Pokal | VR | 12.08., 10.30 | Dresdner SC II. | SG Weißig | 0:1(0:1) |
|
Liga | 1. |
26.08., 11:00 |
SG Striesen II. |
Dresdner SC II. |
1:1(0:0) |
Bericht |
Liga | 2. |
02.09., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
Eisenbahner SV II. |
1:2(1:1) |
|
Liga | 3. |
16.09., 11:00 |
SV Pillnitz |
Dresdner SC II. |
1:1(1:1) | Bericht |
Liga | 4. |
03.10., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
Post SV II. |
2:0(1:0) |
|
Liga | 5. |
30.09., 08:45 |
Sportfreunde 01 II. |
Dresdner SC II. |
3:1(2:0) |
|
Liga | 6. |
07.10., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
Dynamo FC Meißen |
2:3(2:1) |
|
Liga | 7. |
14.10., 11:00 |
TSV Rotation II. |
Dresdner SC II. |
2:0(2:0) |
|
Liga | 8. |
21.10., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
FV Dresden 06 II. |
2:1(1:1) |
|
Liga | 9. |
28.10., 11:00 |
SSV Turbine II. |
Dresdner SC II. |
0:2(0:1) |
|
Liga | 10. |
04.11., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
TSV Cossebaude II. |
2:4(1:2) |
|
Liga | 11. |
10.11., 12:15 |
Radeberger SV II. |
Dresdner SC II. |
5:2(2:2) |
|
Liga | 12. |
18.11., 11:00 |
BSV Lockwitzgrund |
Dresdner SC II. |
4:3(1:1) |
|
Liga | 13. |
25.11., 11:00 |
Dresdner SC II. |
Wacker 90 Leuben |
1:0(0:0) |
|
Liga | 14. |
03.03., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
SG Striesen II. |
4:1(2:1) |
|
Liga | 15. | 07.04., 08:45 |
Eisenbahner SV II. |
Dresdner SC II. |
2:1(2:0) |
|
Liga | 16. |
10.03., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
SV Pillnitz |
0:3(0:1) |
|
Liga | 17. |
30.03., 10:30 |
Post SV II. |
Dresdner SC II. |
3:6(1:5) |
|
Liga | 18. |
14.04., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
Sportfreunde 01 II. |
7:2(1:1) |
|
Liga | 19. |
21.04., 13:00 |
Dynamo FC Meißen |
Dresdner SC II. |
3:2(1:0) |
Bericht |
Liga | 20. |
28.04., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
TSV Rotation II. |
-:-(-:-) |
|
Liga | 21. |
05.05., 08:45 |
FV Dresden 06 II. |
Dresdner SC II. |
-:-(-:-) |
|
Liga | 22. |
26.05., 10.30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
SSV Turbine II. |
-:-(-:-) |
|
Liga | 23. |
02.06., 10:30 |
TSV Cossebaude II. |
Dresdner SC II. |
-:-(-:-) |
|
Liga | 24. |
09.06., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
Radeberger SV II. |
-:-(-:-) |
|
Liga | 25. |
16.06., 10:30 |
Dresdner SC II. |
BSV Lockwitzgrund |
-:-(-:-) |
|
Liga | 26. |
23.06., 10:30 |
Wacker 90 Leuben |
Dresdner SC II. |
-:-(-:-) |
|